Womens Pro Start List 2018

SCHNEIDER Samantha ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
BAUR Caroline ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
HODGES Jessie ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
MENDIVIL SOTO Yussely ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
SCHNEIDER Skylar ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
TALBOT Josie ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women’s Team
MORENO CANCHON Liliana Astana Women’s Team
PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy Astana Women’s Team
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina Astana Women’s Team
SIERRA Arlenis Astana Women’s Team
CASTELARI Larissa Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
HOLLAND Jolene Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
PIC Tina Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
GOKEY SMITH Christina Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna CONADE Specialized Visit México
HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria CONADE Specialized Visit México
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica CONADE Specialized Visit México
AGUILA HERNANDEZ Julyn Renee CONADE Specialized Visti Mexico
CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri – Fanini
FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri – Fanini
MAGNETTO-ALLIETTA Daniela Conceria Zabri – Fanini
SALTON BASEI Marzia Conceria Zabri – Fanini
SILVA CLEMILDA Fernandes Conceria Zabri – Fanini
ANKUDINOFF Ash Fearless Femme Racing
BAKER Georgia Fearless Femme Racing
MACDONALD Nicola Fearless Femme Racing
OLIVERIA Flavia Fearless Femme Racing
OUELLETTE Catherine Fearless Femme Racing
WIASAK Beck Fearless Femme Racing
ARENSMAN Allison Feed Hungry Kids Project
ARENSMAN Hannah Feed Hungry Kids Project
JORGENSEN Laura Feed Hungry Kids Project
LOWE Courteney Feed Hungry Kids Project
PAINE Deborah Feed Hungry Kids Project
RAINS Sara Feed Hungry Kids Project
CLARK Briana Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
KIEFFER Elizabeth Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
LANGDON Rachel Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
SPENCE Emily Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
SUTTON Philippa Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
WILLIAMS Jenette Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
ALLISON Whitney Hagens Berman | Supermint
GOLDMAN Lindsay Hagens Berman | Supermint
KULIECZA Julie Hagens Berman | Supermint
MULLENS Peta Hagens Berman | Supermint
TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens Berman | Supermint
WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman | Supermint
BEALE Mel LA Sweat
LUCIE Kim LA Sweat
ROBERTS Emma LA Sweat
WRYE- SIMPSON Brenna LA Sweat
BAST Emma Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
FOX Samantha Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
LECLAIRE Lauren Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
BEMIS Madeline OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling Team
BOTERO Vanessa OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling Team
BURNHAM Krystal OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling Team
KOSTANECKI Paige OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling Team
NAVE Stephanie OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling Team
KELLY Madison Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
SHELL Hannah Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
BLUHM Kyrstin Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
YAN Flora Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
MILNE Debbie Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
HARDEN Elizabeth Papa John’s Racing p/b Trek
ALLAR Erica Rally Cycling
ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling
FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling
MOAK Summer Rally Cycling
BARROW Justine Roxsolt Attaquer
CULVER Charlotte Roxsolt Attaquer
JORDAAN Liezel Roxsolt Attaquer
LUCAS Sharlotte Roxsolt Attaquer
SCANDOLARA Valentina Roxsolt Attaquer
VERRILL Samantha Roxsolt Attaquer
CAICEDO Jennifer Team Colombia
ESCOBAR Manuela Team Colombia
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
MONTAVITA Luisa Fernanda Team Colombia
PARRADO Rocio Team Colombia
SANABRIA Angie Team Colombia
BOILARD Simone Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
BOURBEAU Luce Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
GILLARD Allyson Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
OUELLET Ann-Pascale Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
THEROUX IZQUIERDO Dafné Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
BILODEAU Veronique Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
BRUDERER COFINO Nicolle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
ARNOLD Kristen THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
FRAZIER Cynthia THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
KARAGIANIS Daphne THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
MERTZ Nicole THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
MUNDY Jessica THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
ORTON Beth Ann THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare
BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare
COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare
HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare
PENUELA Diana UnitedHealthcare
THOMAS Leah UnitedHealthcare
CHAPPELL Grace Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
DEFOORE Carolyn Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
GANZAR LeighAnn Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
O SULLIVAN Teresa Dornier Racing
PITEL Edwige Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads

Womens-Pro-Start-list (PDF Download)