Mens Pro Start List 2018

MAGNER Tyler Rally Cycling
CARPENTER Robin Rally Cycling
HUFF Brad Rally Cycling
JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling
MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling
YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling
CHANCE Maxx 303 Project
EASTER Cullen 303 Project
EASTER Griffin 303 Project
FONT MAS Bernat 303 Project
STEPHENS Austin 303 Project
WINN Chris 303 Project
HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo Cycling
STITES Tyler Aevolo Cycling
HAIDET Lance Aevolo Cycling
LOPEZ Fernando islas Aevolo Cycling
STEPHENSON Denzel Aevolo Cycling
VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo Cycling
BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita – Prodir
FREULER Jan Andre Amore & Vita – Prodir
GABBURO David Amore & Vita – Prodir
LUKSEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita – Prodir
STUSSI Colin Chris Amore & Vita – Prodir
TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita – Prodir
MADDOX Blane ButcherBox Cycling
MCQUERRY Justin ButcherBox Cycling
MOAVENZADEH Spencer ButcherBox Cycling
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
PALMA DAJUI Leonel CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
SANTOS MORENO Efrén CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
SANTOYO GONZALEZ José Alfredo CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CANEL’S – SPECIALIZED
COLLINS Patrick CCB Foundation – Sicleri
GORAL Wyatt CCB Foundation – Sicleri
GRANIGAN Noah CCB Foundation – Sicleri
MEADVANCORT Jonah CCB Foundation – Sicleri
SELIVERSTOV Roman CCB Foundation – Sicleri
SITLER Jake CCB Foundation – Sicleri
DAVIS Corey Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
FLAUTT Oliver Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
SALLEE Connor Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
DAVID Wintson Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
GEARREN Mike Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
GINIAT Andrew Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team
GERMAN MERAN Rafael Adolfo EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
RAMOS VARGAS Alberto Rafael EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
TRAVIESO Frank EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
BASSETTI Sam Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
FRAYRE Eder Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
GIRKINS Kevin Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
SIMPSON George Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
TORRACA Nicholas Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling
EVANS Oliver H&R Block Pro Cycling
O’BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling
RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling
THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling
VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling
FLYNN David Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic
HAMBLEN Jonathan Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic
HEKMAN Mark Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic
HOFFNER Scott Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic
LOZANO Osias Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic
BRYON Miguel Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
FLAKSIS Andzs Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
LEWIS Joseph Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
MURPHY John Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
CUNDIFF Frank Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
GRANT Michael Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
HUEGEL Charkie Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
KOOSTRIA Jesse Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
LUTHER Nick Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
PENNY Kyle Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
BAKER Andrew Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
HOUGH Charlie Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
MARTZ Alder Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
MEADE Justin Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
MITCHELL Johnny Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
BRISEBOIS Olivier Probaclac/Devinci
JEANNÈS Matthieu Probaclac/Devinci
KEEPING Stephen Probaclac/Devinci
PINEDA Hendrik Probaclac/Devinci
RUBARTH Max Probaclac/Devinci
TOPPINGS Connor Probaclac/Devinci
CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling
JAMIESON Adam Silber Pro Cycling
JEAN Emile Silber Pro Cycling
MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling
VANDALE Danick Silber Pro Cycling
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling
FARABAUGH Adam Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
GUTTENPLAN David Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
HILL Jacob Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
LOCKE Tyler Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
MUTELL Bryan Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
WEISS Scottie Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
ALLISON Zack Team Clif Bar
GILLOTT Owen Team Clif Bar
WARNER Paul Team Clif Bar
AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo Team Inteja-DCT
NUNEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Team Inteja-DCT
MANCEBO Francisco Team Inteja-DCT
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego Team Inteja-DCT
SARABIA Ignacio Team Inteja-DCT
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus Team Inteja-DCT
CAICEDO Jonathan Team Medellin
CHALAPUD Robinson Team Medellin
OYOLA Robigzon Team Medellin
PAREDES Cesar Nicolas Team Medellin
ROLDAN Weimar Team Medellin
SEVILLA Oscar Team Medellin
GUILLEN William The Dred Rockets
LIVERMON Lucas The Dred Rockets
RYAN Alex The Dred Rockets
WERNER JR. Kerry The Dred Rockets

Mens-Pro-Start-List-2018 (PDF Download)